Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
CNC Leather Punching Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MBR Membrane
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
External Inserts
  • External Inserts
  • 1.Cutting blade:Outer circle cutter (Note: Picture only for reference) 2.Cutting blade The main deflection angles are generally 75 °and 90 °, which are used to lathe the outer circle surface and step. 3.Our service WE are not only maker and sales agent fo
  • Jiaxing Crab Tools Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cast Steel Flanged Gate Valve
  • Cast Steel Flanged Gate Valve
  • Products Name:Cast Steel Flanged Gate Valve Xiamen Kemus Valve Co., Ltd. produced by the valve is widely used in petrochemical, thermal power plants and other oil products, water vapor pipeline for access or cut off the medium pipeline opening and closing
  • Xiamen Kemus Valve Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UL FM Fire Protection Wafer Butterfly Valve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Fountain Pen With Ink Cartridge Or Converter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mount MPO Cassette Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Log Saw Blade
  • Log Saw Blade
  • Among those famous China log saw blade manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy tissue paper blade production with our factory. Log Saw Blades;"Herohome" ...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Custom High Temperature Resistant Red Hot Stamping Machine Silicone Rubber Roller
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multi Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fib...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1F1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x16 PLC Splitter
  • Blockless 2x16 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading blockless 2x16 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price blockless 2x16 plc splitter made in China. Welcome...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Salt Bath Furnace
  • Salt Bath Furnace
  • Huzhou Huahong Industrial Furnace Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China salt bath furnace manufacturers and suppliers,Website:://.furnace7s.com, and as a professional company, we have our own productive factory. Welcome to wholesale salt bath furnace p...
  • huzhou huahong furnace Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vertical Sump Pump exporter
  • Vertical Sump Pump exporter
  • Advantages: 1. Without any shaft seal and seal water . 2. It can be also work in working conditions of insufficient intake. 3. Long service life wearing parts 4. Large particle size to be delivered 5. Easy to maintain 6. Low cost operating ...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Adapter
  • SC Adapter
  • SC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.All SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2X64 PLC Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x32Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~165...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1 Or 2 Channel Optical Add Drop Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …   7   8   Next»   All 141 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0731-8551568
 
newProducts